Rapid Heren 1.jpg
Trainingsschema
Terug
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 16:45 J8E1 Zaal Pleun ter Schure Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 16:45 J8E2 Zaal Olivier van Hoof Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 16:45 M8E1 Zaal Touriya El Hassani Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 JD3 Zaal Jules de Boon Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:45 - 17:30 MB1 Zaal Jette Biemans Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 MC5 Zaal Britt Ebben Sporthal van Rappardhal
17:30 - 18:15 JA1 Zaal Cees Fillekes Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:30 - 18:30 MA3 Zaal Koen Carbaat Sporthal van Rappardhal
18:00 - 20:00 Rabobank Hockeyschool Zaal Omnia College
18:15 - 19:00 MA1 Zaal Fedde Grunstra Hoefslag, Sporthal De
19:00 - 19:45 Dames 1 Zaal Djurre van Gulik Hoefslag, Sporthal De
19:45 - 20:30 Dames 2 Zaal Luuk von Reth Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 16:45 M6E5 Zaal Eva van Lievenoogen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 16:45 M6E6 Zaal Indiah Vink Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 JD2 Zaal Anna den Hollander Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:45 - 17:30 MC3 Zaal Annabel Groeneboer
Marthe van Steenis
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 MC4 Zaal Jasmijn van der Werf Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 MD3 Zaal Nine van Veldhuisen Sporthal van Rappardhal
17:30 - 18:30 MA2 Zaal Romy Harreman Hoefslag, Sporthal De
18:30 - 20:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 16:45 M6E3 Zaal Rosali Bartels Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 16:45 M6E4 Zaal Mayra Bok Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:30 - 17:30 JD1 Zaal Cece de Boon Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:45 - 17:45 JB2 Zaal Koen Carbaat Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 17:45 F-Mix Zaal Sammy Zijlmans Omnia College
17:00 - 17:45 MF1 Zaal Charlotte Govers Omnia College
17:00 - 17:45 MF2 Zaal Esmée Keinemans Omnia College
17:30 - 18:30 MD1 Zaal Britt Rietveld
Evi van Veldhuisen
Sporthal van Rappardhal
17:30 - 18:30 MD2 Zaal Sanne Steenbergen Sporthal van Rappardhal
17:45 - 18:30 J6E3 Zaal Morris Kusters Omnia College
17:45 - 18:45 JB1 Zaal Koen Carbaat Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:45 - 18:30 JF1 Zaal Gijs Duvekot Omnia College
18:30 - 19:30 MB3 Zaal Noa Blokland Sporthal van Rappardhal
18:30 - 19:30 MB4 Zaal Lieke Fillekes Sporthal van Rappardhal
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 16:45 M8E2 Zaal Indy Biemans Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 MB2 Zaal Sanne van Steenis Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:45 - 17:30 MB5 Zaal Skip Bronkhorst Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:45 - 17:30 MC2 Zaal Quinty Mostert Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:30 - 18:15 MC1 Zaal Merel van Rooij Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 16:45 JC2 Zaal Daan van Egmond Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 16:45 JC3 Zaal Job Canoy Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:45 - 17:30 JC1 Zaal Hidde Sterkenburg Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:30 - 18:30 Jong Dames 1 Zaal Merel van Rooij Hoefslag, Sporthal De