Agenda
22-11 Rapid Sinterklaasfeest (Benjam
14-12 Kerstdiner C jeugd
15-12 Kerstdiner AB jeugd
22-12 Lustrumijshockey
23-12 Santa Run
07-01 Nieuwjaarsreceptie
18-02 Autorally en receptie (Lustrum
  hele agenda

___________________




___________________

___________________ 
Download onze RapidApp!


___________________

Bijzondere leden
Erevoorzitter
  Mr. L.r.j. Ridder van Rappard 
Ereleden
  Dhr. J. de Bie 
  Dhr. P. Dijksma 
  H.G. Pellikaan 
  Dhr. H. den Haan 
  Dhr. H. van Helden 
  Dhr. van Baardewijk 
  Dhr. F. de Bruin 
  Dhr. M.p.c. Beekmans 
  E. van Gulik 
  Mevr. N.m. de Bie - Caljé 
2007  Hans de Bie 
2008  Erik Vroom 
2014  Marjan de Ridder 
Leden van Verdienste
  Marjan de Ridder 
  H.J.L. Nater 
  Nico Akkerman 
  Yvonne van der Linde - Coers 
  Liesbeth Coers-schlömann 
  Herbert Bloembergen 
  Egbert de Graeff 
  Ewout Breen 
  Rob Struik 
  Jaap Bloembergen 
  Dirk Jan Middelkoop 
  Leonie Dröge-Datema 
  Carl Kämper 
  H. Pellikaan 
  A.J. Ederzeel 
  H. Klein 
  J.p. de Wal 
  J. Sterkenburg 
  H.G. Pellikaan 
2008  Rob Bielschowsky 
2008  Ingrid Venekamp 
2008  Frans (Sr) Looijen 
2009  E. van Gulik 
2010  Willemijn Hugenholtz 
2010  Bart van den Reek 
2012  Ellen Schonewille 
2013  Peter Tiebout 
2013  Boukje Kruize 
2013  Daniëlle Veldhuizen 
2014  Rein Killian 
2014  Marije Linthorst 
2015  Ton de Boon 
2016  Irene Wiezer 
2017  Frans van Schellen 
Bloembergen Bokaal
1976  Jaap Bloembergen 
1977  Ine Hofs 
1978  Dhr. P. Dijksma 
1979  Dirk Jan Middelkoop 
1980  Peter Kuitert 
1982  Josephine de Kok 
1983  Ewout Breen 
1994  Marjan de Ridder 
1995  Ingrid Venekamp 
1996  Heleen Os-Ziemer 
1997  Yvonne van der Linde - Coers 
1999  Cees Fillekes 
2000  Sander van Gulik 
2002  Frans van Schellen 
2003  Ellen Schonewille 
2005  Jaap Steehouwer 
2006  Annemarie Tiebout 
2007  Charlotte Sterk 
2008  Irene Wiezer 
2009  Remco Engelhart 
2010  Jolanda Horde 
2011  Adwin van Os 
2012  Jan-Tèke Lanting 
2013  Jeroen Romijn 
2014  Sjoerd van den Wijngaarden 
2015  Monique Uuldriks-van Rossum 
2016  Janneke Carbaat-visser 
2017  Timo Hendriks 
Eric van Gulik Bokaal
2008  Peter de Vries 
2009  Jos Blank 
2010  Jeroen Klomp 
2011  Maxim Houwink 
2012  Ties Imkamp 
2013  Inge van de Wiel 
2014  Ron Kroegman 
2015  Bertil Schotema 
2016  Koen Carbaat 
2017  Sabine de Wal