Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Schiedam MO16-5 | 12 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 38 | 0 |
4 | Waddinxveen MO16-2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Rapid MO16-3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 42 | 0 |
7 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 47 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Schiedam MO16-5 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | (2-3)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | (5-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | (6-1)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 | Rapid MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 | Rapid MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 | Waddinxveen MO16-2 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen MO16-2 | Schiedam MO16-5 | (2-5)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | (4-0)final |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | (5-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | (2-6)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | (3-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO16-5 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | (5-2)final |
Rapid MO16-3 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | (5-5)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 | Rapid MO16-3 | (8-2)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | (5-0)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 | Waddinxveen MO16-2 | (0-3)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 | Waddinxveen MO16-2 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Dordrecht MO16-5 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | (4-1)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 | Rapid MO16-3 | (3-0)final |
Rapid MO16-3 | Schiedam MO16-5 | (0-5)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | (3-2)final |
Spijkenisse MO16-3 | Schiedam MO16-5 | (3-1)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | (9-1)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen MO16-2 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | (2-1)scheduled |
Rapid MO16-3 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | (1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO16-11 | Schiedam MO16-5 | (1-5)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 | Schiedam MO16-5 | (3-6)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Waddinxveen MO16-2 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | (3-4)final |
Dordrecht MO16-5 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Waddinxveen MO16-2 | Dordrecht MO16-5 | (4-4)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 | Zoetermeer MO16-7 | (2-3)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 | Rapid MO16-3 | (1-1)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 | Rapid MO16-3 | (8-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Rapid MO16-3 | Rotterdam MO16-11 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO16-11 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | (0-3)final |
Rapid MO16-3 | Spijkenisse MO16-3 | (0-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 | Waddinxveen MO16-2 | (3-3)final |
Schiedam MO16-5 | Waddinxveen MO16-2 | (5-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO16-7 | Schiedam MO16-5 | (2-5)final |