rapid-home-1.jpg
Trainingsschema
Terug
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 18:00 JD1 21/22 Shen Vercauteren 1 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 JD2 21/22 Pepijn van Ede Mini
16:30 - 18:00 MD1 21/22 Jonathan Hajer 1 - CD
16:30 - 18:00 MD2 21/22 Hidde Stok 2 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 MD3 21/22 Brecht Duvekot 2 - CD
16:30 - 18:00 MD4 21/22 Hanna Muilenburg 3 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 MD5 21/22 3 - CD
18:00 - 20:00 Hockeyschool 21/22 Inge Burg
Pepijn van Ede
Rob Struik
Mini
18:00 - 19:30 JC1 21/22 Morris Kusters 1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JC2 21/22 Shen Vercauteren 3 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MC1 21/22 Isis Canoy 1 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MC2 21/22 Menno Gerris 2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MC3 21/22 Suzel de Boon 2 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MC4 21/22 Noa den Besten 3 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 JB3 21/22 Morris Kusters 3 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 MB1 21/22 Sanne Steenbergen 2 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 MB2 21/22 Daan van Egmond 2 - CD
20:15 - 21:30 Trimleden 21/22 Sander Schuurbiers 1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 JB2 21/22 Pleun ter Schure 1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MA3 21/22 Cecé de Boon 2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MA4 21/22 Jasmijn van der Werf 2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MB3 21/22 Morris Kusters 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JA1 21/22 Hidde Sterkenburg 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JA2 21/22 Sander Schuurbiers 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JA3 21/22 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA2 21/22 Jasmijn van der Werf 1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 J6E1 21/22 Marijn Tobé 1 - C
16:30 - 17:30 J6E2 21/22 Bram Uuldriks 1 - D
16:30 - 17:30 J8E1 21/22 Taeke Knoef 2
16:30 - 17:30 JF1 21/22 Boris Winkel
Jack Mens
Mini - C
16:30 - 17:30 M6E1 21/22 Floortje Geiger 1 - A
16:30 - 17:30 M6E2 21/22 Taeke Coers 1 - B
16:30 - 17:30 M8E1 21/22 Charissa Pellikaan 2
16:30 - 17:30 M8E2 21/22 Fenne van Sliedregt 2
16:30 - 17:30 M8E3 21/22 Sophie Bot 2
16:30 - 17:30 MF1 21/22 Wieger Coers Mini - A
16:30 - 17:30 MF2 21/22 Gino de Neef
Jip van de Schoot
Mini - B
16:30 - 17:30 Mix F3 21/22 Daniël Heule Mini - D
17:30 - 19:00 JB3 21/22 Marthe van Steenis 2 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JB1 21/22 Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Daan Mosselman
1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MA1 21/22 Jette Biemans 2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MB1 21/22 Anna den Hollander 1 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 MC3 21/22 Maud van Sliedregt 3 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 1 21/22 Floris de Ridder 1
19:30 - 21:00 Dames Veterinnen A 21/22 3
19:30 - 21:00 Dames Veterinnen B 21/22 3
19:30 - 21:00 Heren 1 21/22 Timo Hendriks 2
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 JD1 21/22 Sil Nieuwenhuijs 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 JD2 21/22 Niek Beukenholdt 2 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MD3 21/22 Tinne van Hoof 3 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MD4 21/22 Sonja Molenaar 1 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MD5 21/22 Pauline Klep 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JA3 21/22 3 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JC1 21/22 Morris Kusters 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JC2 21/22 Lucas Heule 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MC2 21/22 Luc den Hollander 2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MD1 21/22 Jonathan Hajer 2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 2 21/22 1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 3 21/22 1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren Veteranen A 21/22 2
20:00 - 21:30 Heren Veteranen B 21/22 2
20:00 - 21:30 JA1 21/22 Hidde Sterkenburg 1 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 J6E1 21/22 Floris van Hoof 1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 J6E2 21/22 Ate Drijver 1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 J8E1 21/22 Thijs Wiesenekker 2 - A
16:30 - 17:30 M6E1 21/22 Willem Hajer 1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 M6E2 21/22 Taeke Coers 1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 M8E1 21/22 Caro Verberk 2 - B
16:30 - 17:30 M8E2 21/22 Lara Schuurbiers 1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 M8E3 21/22 Jet Duvekot
Robyn Kil
1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MC1 21/22 Isis Canoy 2 - CD
17:30 - 18:45 JB2 21/22 Pleun ter Schure 2 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 MB2 21/22 Daan van Egmond 3 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 MB3 21/22 Sanne Steenbergen 3 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MC4 21/22 Sen Kromhout 1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD2 21/22 Sebastiaan Knoef 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 21/22 Daan Mosselman 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MA1 21/22 Jette Biemans 1 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 JA2 21/22 Sam Climo 2 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MA2 21/22 Quinty Mostert 2 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MA3 21/22 Nina van Oss 3 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MA4 21/22 Noa Blokland 3 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 1 21/22 1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren 1 21/22 Fedde Grunstra 1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Jong Dames 1 21/22 2 - AB