Terug
Dames 2 Zaal
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
IJssel D3 |
12 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
33 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Leonidas D21 |
12 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
38 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Feijenoord D1 |
12 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
31 |
35 |
0 |
4 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
12 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
41 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
Gouda D2 |
12 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
30 |
0 |
6 |
Victoria D8 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
36 |
35 |
0 |
7 |
Rapid D2 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
18 |
51 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 |
Feijenoord D1 |
Gouda D2 |
(0-5)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Gouda D2 |
(5-6)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
Leonidas D21 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 |
Rapid D2 |
Leonidas D21 |
(1-3)final |
Victoria D8 |
Leonidas D21 |
(5-6)final |
Rapid D2 |
Victoria D8 |
(2-8)final |
Schoonhoven D1 |
Gouda D2 |
(2-0)final |
Gouda D2 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(4-5)final |
Schoonhoven D1 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(5-5)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 |
Rapid D2 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(0-3)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
(4-3)final |
Rapid D2 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Gouda D2 |
IJssel D3 |
(5-5)final |
Victoria D8 |
IJssel D3 |
(1-3)final |
Gouda D2 |
Victoria D8 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 |
Feijenoord D1 |
Victoria D8 |
(4-2)final |
IJssel D3 |
Victoria D8 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Feijenoord D1 |
IJssel D3 |
(0-0)final |
Gouda D2 |
Leonidas D21 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Rapid D2 |
(3-1)final |
Gouda D2 |
Rapid D2 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
Rapid D2 |
(8-1)final |
Rapid D2 |
IJssel D3 |
(1-2)final |
Schoonhoven D1 |
IJssel D3 |
(3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 |
Victoria D8 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
(4-4)final |
Gouda D2 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria D8 |
Gouda D2 |
(4-0)final |
Leonidas D21 |
IJssel D3 |
(1-1)final |
IJssel D3 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 |
IJssel D3 |
Rapid D2 |
(6-2)final |
Rapid D2 |
Gouda D2 |
(2-6)final |
IJssel D3 |
Gouda D2 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Victoria D8 |
(4-2)final |
Schoonhoven D1 |
Victoria D8 |
(5-3)final |
Leonidas D21 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 |
IJssel D3 |
Schoonhoven D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Schoonhoven D1 |
Leonidas D21 |
(2-3)final |
IJssel D3 |
Leonidas D21 |
(3-1)final |
Victoria D8 |
Feijenoord D1 |
(2-3)final |
Feijenoord D1 |
Rapid D2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Victoria D8 |
Rapid D2 |
(3-0)final |