Agenda
14-12 Kerstdiner C jeugd
15-12 IJshockey - Jongste Jeugd
15-12 IJshockey - A-B Jeugd
15-12 IJshockey - C-D Jeugd
15-12 Kerstdiner AB jeugd
15-12 IJshockey - Senioren
23-12 Santa Run
  hele agenda

___________________




___________________

___________________ 
Download onze RapidApp!


___________________

Trainingsschema
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 JD1 Zaal Hidde Sterkenburg Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:00 - 17:00 JD2 Zaal Noa van Herwijnen Sporthal van Rappardhal
16:00 - 17:00 MB3 Zaal Annemieke Tiebout Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 JB2 Zaal Annemieke Tiebout Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MC2 Zaal Myrthe Sloeserwij Sporthal van Rappardhal
18:00 - 19:00 MA3 Zaal Annemieke Tiebout Hoefslag, Sporthal De
18:00 - 19:00 MB2 Zaal Sanne van Steenis Sporthal van Rappardhal
19:00 - 20:00 JB1 Zaal Tim Harreman Hoefslag, Sporthal De
20:00 - 21:00 MA1 Zaal Fedde Grunstra Hoefslag, Sporthal De
21:00 - 22:00 Dames 2 Zaal Luuk von Reth Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 J8E1 Zaal Maarten Selders Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 17:00 M8E1 Zaal Inga Groenen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 17:00 M8E2 Zaal Bas Janssen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MB4 Zaal Cece de Boon Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MC4 Zaal Kathleen van Namen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MC6 Zaal Kathleen van Namen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 MD3 Zaal Vera van Lievenoogen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 17:00 MD3 Zaaltraining Vera van Lievenoogen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MB1 Zaal Daan Jacobs Sporthal van Rappardhal
17:00 - 18:00 MC3 Zaal Noa Blokland Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MC5 Zaal Margje Schroten Hoefslag, Sporthal De
18:00 - 19:00 JC2 Zaal Cece de Boon Hoefslag, Sporthal De
18:00 - 19:00 JC3 Zaal Lucas Killian Hoefslag, Sporthal De
18:00 - 19:00 MA2 Zaal Merel van Rooij Sporthal van Rappardhal
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 J6E3 Zaal Cece de Boon Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 17:00 J6E4 Zaal Cece de Boon Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:00 - 17:00 M6E4 Zaal Lara Rietveld Hoefslag, Sporthal De
16:30 - 17:30 JA2 Zaal Myrthe Sloeserwij Sporthal van Rappardhal
17:00 - 18:30 JD3 Zaal Daan van Egmond Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Zaal Lieke Fillekes Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:30 MD2 Zaal Britt Rietveld Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 JC1 Zaal Koen Carbaat Hoefslag, Sporthal De
17:00 - 18:00 MC1 Zaal Jesse Janssen Hoefslag, Sporthal De
18:00 - 19:00 JA1 Zaal Timo Hendriks Hoefslag, Sporthal De