Standen van alle teams
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Barendrecht D1 11 30 10 0 1 58 17
2 Rapid D1 11 24 8 0 3 37 14
3 Rapide D1 11 24 8 0 3 35 13
4 Voorne D1 11 23 7 2 2 33 9
5 Liberty D1 11 22 7 1 3 30 20
6 Pelikaan D1 11 21 7 0 4 44 17
7 Spijkenisse D1 11 18 6 0 5 31 20
8 Prinsenbeek D1 11 12 4 0 7 22 28
9 Hoeksche Waard D1 11 12 4 0 7 19 53
10 Walcheren D1 11 7 2 1 8 17 35
11 Tempo '34 D1 11 3 1 0 10 12 60
12 Gilze-Rijen D1 11 0 0 0 11 13 65
  3e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD D1 11 27 9 0 2 44 22
2 Tilburg D11 11 26 8 2 1 29 14
3 Liberty D4 11 25 8 1 2 36 18
4 Breda D5 11 22 7 1 3 28 16
5 Tempo D3 11 17 5 2 4 21 27
6 Oudenbosch D1 11 14 4 2 5 28 26
7 Goirle D5 11 14 4 2 5 21 19
8 Rapid D2 11 12 4 0 7 20 34
9 Were Di D9 11 11 3 2 6 24 24
10 Push D11 11 9 3 0 8 21 35
11 Zwart-Wit D9 11 8 2 2 7 13 34
12 Push D12 11 6 2 0 9 14 30
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di DA 10 27 9 0 1 44 5
2 Tilburg DA 10 27 9 0 1 35 7
3 MOP DA 10 22 7 1 2 33 12
4 Push DC 10 13 4 1 5 15 17
5 Rapid DA 10 11 3 2 5 9 18
6 Push DB 10 9 2 3 5 13 35
7 Tempo DA 10 4 1 1 8 7 35
8 Liberty DA 10 2 0 2 8 9 36
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Dames Veteranen B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Breda DC 10 30 10 0 0 83 3
2 DDHC DA 10 27 9 0 1 63 14
3 Zevenbergen DA 10 24 8 0 2 50 8
4 Etten-Leur DA 10 21 7 0 3 37 22
5 Rapid DB 10 18 6 0 4 21 12
6 Warande DA 10 15 5 0 5 23 22
7 Zwart-Wit DB 10 7 2 1 7 11 42
8 Breda DB 9 6 2 0 7 6 37
9 Made DA 10 5 1 2 7 9 47
10 Oudenbosch DA 9 5 1 2 6 9 57
11 Prinsenbeek DA 10 1 0 1 9 5 53
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liberty H1 11 26 8 2 1 46 16
2 Capelle H1 11 26 8 2 1 43 17
3 Bommelerwaard H1 11 25 8 1 2 50 9
4 Ypenburg H1 10 22 7 1 2 38 26
5 Rapide H1 11 17 5 2 4 26 29
6 Bleiswijk H1 11 16 5 1 5 31 32
7 Rapid H1 11 16 5 1 5 35 46
8 Olympia H1 11 12 3 3 5 24 30
9 Evergreen H1 11 12 3 3 5 28 41
10 Feijenoord H1 11 7 2 1 8 25 34
11 Gilze-Rijen H1 10 7 2 1 7 12 34
12 Wateringse veld H1 11 0 0 0 11 17 61
  4e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gilze-Rijen H2 10 28 9 1 0 35 10
2 Tempo H2 10 23 7 2 1 37 13
3 Uden H3 10 22 7 1 2 35 15
4 Rapid H2 10 19 6 1 3 32 25
5 Warande H3 10 19 5 4 1 39 20
6 Zwart-Wit H5 10 13 4 1 5 33 32
7 Were Di H6 9 8 2 2 5 8 22
8 Tilburg H10 9 7 3 1 5 18 38
9 Warande H4 10 7 2 1 7 19 33
10 Oudenbosch H1 10 2 0 2 8 32 56
11 DDHC H2 10 2 0 2 8 13 37
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch H5 11 28 9 1 1 58 16
2 Zwart-Wit H4 11 28 9 1 1 46 26
3 Warande H2 11 25 8 1 2 44 13
4 Liberty H2 11 19 6 1 4 29 28
5 Rapid H3 11 18 6 0 5 28 34
6 Etten-Leur H3 11 16 5 1 5 38 26
7 Breda H3 11 16 5 1 5 29 31
8 Push H4 11 11 3 2 6 26 33
9 DES H2 11 9 3 0 8 19 35
10 Prinsenbeek H2 11 9 2 3 6 25 41
11 Push H5 11 8 2 2 7 27 42
12 Tilburg H7 11 4 1 1 9 15 59
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rapid HA 11 31 10 1 0 45 8
2 Oudenbosch HA 11 27 9 0 2 44 12
3 Prinsenbeek HB 11 19 6 1 4 32 20
4 Pelikaan HD 11 17 5 2 4 24 22
5 Zwart-Wit HF 11 16 5 1 5 19 18
6 Gilze-Rijen HA 11 15 5 0 6 16 28
7 Push HE 11 15 4 3 4 18 19
8 Pelikaan HC 11 14 3 5 3 21 25
9 Tempo HB 11 11 3 2 6 13 25
10 Pelikaan HB 11 10 3 1 7 12 27
11 Zevenbergen HB 11 8 2 2 7 19 35
12 Goirle HB 11 6 2 0 9 17 41
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg HLA 10 30 10 0 0 60 9
2 HOD HLA 10 27 9 0 1 40 10
3 Den Bosch HLA 10 19 6 1 3 34 21
4 MEP HLB/ Oss HLA 10 17 5 2 3 21 16
5 MOP HLA 10 14 4 2 4 15 14
6 Liberty HLA 10 13 3 4 3 15 19
7 Teteringen HLA 10 9 3 0 7 10 32
8 Were Di HLA 10 7 2 1 7 11 21
9 Rapid HLA 10 7 2 1 7 9 32
10 DES HLA 10 1 0 1 9 3 44
  Veteranen 1e klasse