rapid-home-1.jpg
JA2
Terug

JA2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid JA2 14 37 12 1 1
2 Leonidas JA2 14 36 12 0 2
3 Spijkenisse JA1 14 24 7 3 4
4 Barendrecht JA1 13 18 5 3 5
5 HUDITO JA2 13 14 4 2 7
6 Rotterdam JA4 14 12 3 3 8
7 Dordrecht JA2 14 11 3 2 9
8 Krimpen JA1 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht JA1 Dordrecht JA2 3-0
HUDITO JA2 Rotterdam JA4 0-1
Leonidas JA2 Rapid JA2 1-0
Spijkenisse JA1 Krimpen JA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam JA4 Spijkenisse JA1 1-1
Rapid JA2 Barendrecht JA1 2-1
Krimpen JA1 Leonidas JA2 0-7
Dordrecht JA2 HUDITO JA2 0-4
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht JA1 Krimpen JA1 1-1
Leonidas JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 3-2
Dordrecht JA2 Rotterdam JA4 1-2
HUDITO JA2 Rapid JA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam JA4 Leonidas JA2 0-4
Rapid JA2 Dordrecht JA2 3-0
Krimpen JA1 HUDITO JA2 0-6
Spijkenisse JA1 Barendrecht JA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht JA1 Leonidas JA2 1-2
Rapid JA2 Rotterdam JA4 2-0
Dordrecht JA2 Krimpen JA1 2-1
HUDITO JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Barendrecht JA1 Rotterdam JA4 2-1
Leonidas JA2 HUDITO JA2 5-0
Spijkenisse JA1 Dordrecht JA2 3-1
Krimpen JA1 Rapid JA2 0-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Rotterdam JA4 Krimpen JA1 1-2
HUDITO JA2 Barendrecht JA1 1-3
Rapid JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 4-0
Dordrecht JA2 Leonidas JA2 1-6
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Krimpen JA1 Spijkenisse JA1 2-4
Rapid JA2 Leonidas JA2 5-2
Dordrecht JA2 Barendrecht JA1 0-3
Rotterdam JA4 HUDITO JA2 1-6
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Spijkenisse JA1 Rotterdam JA4 2-2
Barendrecht JA1 Rapid JA2 1-1
HUDITO JA2 Dordrecht JA2 2-2
Leonidas JA2 Krimpen JA1 5-0
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Krimpen JA1 Barendrecht JA1 4-4
Rapid JA2 HUDITO JA2 2-0
Rotterdam JA4 Dordrecht JA2 2-2
Spijkenisse JA1 Leonidas JA2 5-3
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Dordrecht JA2 Rapid JA2 0-3
Barendrecht JA1 Spijkenisse JA1 1-2
HUDITO JA2 Krimpen JA1 4-1
Leonidas JA2 Rotterdam JA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Rotterdam JA4 Rapid JA2 1-4
Leonidas JA2 Barendrecht JA1 5-4
Krimpen JA1 Dordrecht JA2 1-4
Spijkenisse JA1 HUDITO JA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Rotterdam JA4 Barendrecht JA1 3-4
Rapid JA2 Krimpen JA1 7-1
HUDITO JA2 Leonidas JA2 1-3
Dordrecht JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 4-3
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse JA1 Rapid JA2 1-2
Leonidas JA2 Dordrecht JA2 7-2
Krimpen JA1 Rotterdam JA4 2-3